Minocqua No Frills Marathon Results Adj
Position Bib # Name Elapsed Time Pace Age Gender City State
TOP MALES OVERALL IN MARATHON DIVISION.
1 477 Stephenson, Brett 2:52:37 6:35 42 M Cedar Rapids IA
TOP FEMALES OVERALL IN MARATHON DIVISION.
1 133 Winters, Annabelle 3:15:22 7:27 31 F Chicago IL
TOP MALE MASTERS IN MARATHON DIVISION.
1 115 Stone, Richard 3:21:42 7:42 55 M Wichita KS
TOP FEMALE MASTERS IN MARATHON DIVISION.
1 7 Bandy, Barbara 3:55:31 8:59 56 F Rhinelander WI
ALL MALES IN DIVISION MARATHON
1 106 Snell, Tim 3:01:00 6:55 34 M Minnetonka MN
2 76 Mansky, Brian 3:09:53 7:15 31 M Onalaska WI
3 458 Enlund, Kristofor 3:13:58 7:24 28 M Richfield MN
4 27 Demos, Christopher 3:14:21 7:25 35 M West Allis WI
5 117 Sutton, Max 3:14:25 7:25 40 M Newark OH
6 44 Gallien, Evan 3:19:47 7:38 31 M Arlington Heights IL
7 105 Siegel, Tim 3:19:47 7:38 37 M Germantown WI
8 103 Sas, Kevin 3:22:39 7:44 29 M Green Bay WI
9 481 Miller, Paul 3:22:40 7:44 37 M Depere Wi
10 12 Bonderud, Mark 3:24:07 7:47 54 M Monmouth ME
11 473 Giebel, Jeremy 3:25:58 7:52 34 M Neenah WI
12 123 Villemure, Matt 3:27:57 7:56 48 M MIlford MI
13 48 Gjerseth, Dan 3:29:37 8:00 19 M Eau Claire WI
14 137 Lindquist, Tim 3:30:15 8:01 28 M Minocqua WI
15 42 Framnes, Peter 3:35:02 8:12 54 M Gillett WI
16 63 Johnston, Doug 3:35:41 8:14 48 M Belvidere IL
17 41 Fountain, Walt 3:35:47 8:14 52 M Green Bay WI
18 25 Davis, Steve 3:36:33 8:16 48 M Brandon MS
19 93 Prisloe, Paul 3:40:26 8:25 47 M Burlington CT
20 36 Fahling, Kevin 3:42:10 8:29 50 M Towonda IL
21 134 Yff, Kenneth 3:43:02 8:31 43 M Orland Park IL
22 95 Reed, Jack 3:43:45 8:32 31 M Duluth MN
23 127 Walstra, Richard 3:44:45 8:35 57 M Oak Park IL
24 6 Bamberger, Jeff 3:45:27 8:36 56 M Brookfield WI
25 20 Collier, Jeff 3:51:03 8:49 48 M Clarklake MI
26 18 Champeau, Bill 3:53:10 8:54 49 M Portage WI
27 125 Wackett, Kirk 3:55:35 8:59 47 M Watertown WI
28 39 Flegel, Dave 3:55:35 8:59 43 M Watertown WI
29 57 Ho, Tom 3:57:14 9:03 55 M Wisconsin Rapids WI
30 110 Stansfield, Ryan 3:59:19 9:08 38 M San Diego CA
31 476 Bennewitz, Luke 4:01:42 9:14 23 M New Berlin WI
32 461 Stolar, Pete 4:02:08 9:15 48 M Erie PA
33 31 Drake, Tyler 4:02:36 9:16 27 M Merrill WI
34 124 Vogelsang, Mike 4:02:57 9:16 47 M Arbor Vitae WI
35 52 Hendrickson, Gavin 4:04:10 9:19 18 M Burnsville MN
36 4 Anderson, David 4:06:20 9:24 33 M Janesville WI
37 81 Moser, Joe 4:11:44 9:36 41 M Lindenhurst IL
38 478 Then, John 4:11:45 9:37 46 M Glendale IL
39 480 Wunar, Herbert 4:14:44 9:43 24 M Arbor Vitae WI
40 100 rusch, richard 4:15:18 9:45 62 M wauwatosa WI
41 455 Welschinger, Matthew 4:15:34 9:45 33 M Minneapolis MN
42 112 Stella, Bert 4:17:33 9:50 58 M Hurley WI
43 465 Sowers, Thomas 4:20:45 9:57 42 M Boise ID
44 136 Zemlicka, Randy 4:20:45 9:57 56 M Monroe WI
45 34 Esker, Kelly 4:21:30 9:59 41 M Marshfield WI
46 62 Johnson, Ray 4:21:53 9:59 34 M Green Bay WI
47 68 Kaul, Peter 4:22:35 10:01 47 M Eagan MN
48 460 Schrader, Matt 4:22:36 10:01 37 M Byron MN
49 84 Nyberg, Blain 4:22:37 10:01 58 M Hazelhurst WI
50 92 Plovnick, Robert 4:23:09 10:03 37 M Washington DC
51 142 Noyes, Jason 4:26:07 10:09 31 M Pewaukee WI
52 482 Lewallen, Brett 4:26:23 10:10 19 M Cadott WI
53 469 Jerzak, Daniel 4:28:22 10:15 57 M Rhinelander WI
54 91 Pickard, Brian 4:35:20 10:31 33 M Clovis NM
55 466 Verhulst, Leonard 4:38:33 10:38 52 M Ripon WI
56 69 Kerola, Warren 4:38:45 10:38 57 M Chippewa Falls WI
57 483 Morrow, Trent 4:39:29 10:40 40 M Australia
58 139 Phil, Skoug 4:41:33 10:45 42 M Merrill WI
59 454 Sukow, Jody 4:42:32 10:47 43 M Merrill WI
60 141 Pokorny, Brad 4:43:10 10:48 45 M Colgate WI
61 98 Roach, Rich 4:46:51 10:57 59 M Minicoqua WI
62 101 Sampson, Harley 4:47:46 10:59 44 M Sparta WI
63 468 Jolito, Jay Jon 4:49:48 11:04 27 M Chicago IL
64 78 McCaslin, Jeff 4:52:08 11:09 45 M Annandale VA
65 484 Garceau, Dan 4:54:48 11:15 50 M St. Paul Wi
66 2 Adamusiak, Tomasz 4:59:14 11:25 32 M Wauwatosa WI
67 148 Springer, Stephen 5:01:33 11:31 60 M Tomahawk WI
68 118 Tannenbaum, Boris 5:13:34 11:58 57 M Vernon Hills IL
69 86 Odrzywolski, Jacob 5:13:37 11:58 13 M Wauwatosa WI
70 462 Shepherd, Mike 5:17:48 12:08 50 M Marshfield WI
71 135 Zak, Thomas 5:26:38 12:28 48 M Shorewood WI
72 14 Brank, Adam 5:27:57 12:31 39 M Lincoln NE
73 122 Turdo, Kurt 5:30:05 12:36 26 M Jackson WI
74 87 O'Leary, Brady 5:43:54 13:08 36 M Baraboo WI
75 485 Fournier, Paul 5:52:50 13:28 61 M Gurnee IL
76 147 Rusch, Robert 6:08:36 14:04 71 M Rib Lake WI
77 300 Landry, Donald 6:10:18 14:08 68 M Montreal BC Canada
78 75 Macavinta, Raymond 6:23:50 14:39 44 M Pleasant Hill CA
79 22 Coonen, Daniel 6:27:20 14:47 47 M Menasha WI
80 96 Rex, Bill 6:56:09 15:53 73 M Geneva IL
ALL FEMALES IN DIVISION MARATHON
1 38 Ferris, Cleo 3:21:24 7:41 43 F De Pere WI
2 472 Lansdown, Meredith 3:23:25 7:46 31 F Chicago IL
3 104 Schmitz, Laura 3:23:45 7:47 30 F Neenah WI
4 126 Waligora, Anne 3:34:11 8:10 28 F Minneapolis MN
5 116 Sturdivant, Heather 3:42:15 8:29 33 F Littleton CO
6 29 Dieter, Rachel 3:46:46 8:39 27 F Geneva IL
7 119 Tribett, Tammy 3:48:15 8:43 41 F Manassas VA
8 19 Chapman, Sue 3:49:22 8:45 37 F Fort Atkinson WI
9 111 StClair, Kami 3:50:25 8:48 35 F Brooklyn WI
10 45 Gallien, Jennifer 3:51:03 8:49 28 F Arlington Heights IL
11 54 Ho, Abigail 3:57:14 9:03 24 F Milwaukee WI
12 55 Ho, Dorothea 3:57:15 9:03 55 F Wisconsin Rapids WI
13 5 Arrowsmith, Jennifer 3:59:20 9:08 38 F San Diego CA
14 475 Bennewitz, Lauren 4:01:42 9:14 25 F New Berlin WI
15 56 Ho, Margaret 4:09:01 9:30 24 F Wisconsin Rapids WI
16 108 Soto, Christine 4:09:44 9:32 33 F Milwaukee WI
17 488 Larbetske, Tania 4:12:11 9:38 41 F Harshaw WI
18 467 Gray Verhulst, Pamela 4:14:10 9:42 52 F Ripon WI
19 131 Wiedemann, Erin 4:14:41 9:43 46 F Oregon WI
20 479 Moody, Carla 4:14:43 9:43 23 F Battle Creek MI
21 70 Knull, Kristi 4:15:22 9:45 44 F Grayslake IL
22 471 Crumbaugh, Annie 4:17:00 9:49 16 F LeRay IL
23 49 Gosse, Elizabeth 4:18:24 9:52 30 F Marshfield WI
24 459 Bacher, Rhonda 4:23:07 10:03 35 F Merrill WI
25 140 Megan, Schmidt 4:25:01 10:07 33 F Weston WI
26 94 Putnam, Jennifer 4:25:28 10:08 30 F Brookfield WI
27 37 Faust, Dena 4:25:52 10:09 29 F Jackson WI
28 26 Deabler, Kristy 4:28:13 10:14 47 F Oconomowoc WI
29 138 Min, Young 4:28:34 10:15 47 F Minocqua WI
30 145 O'Brien, Emily 4:32:19 10:24 25 F Minneapolis MN
31 144 AveLallemant, Laura 4:32:19 10:24 27 F Minneapolis MN
32 99 rocque, janet 4:34:12 10:28 48 F shreveport IA
33 61 Johnson, Mary Jo 4:36:25 10:33 60 F Ogdensburg WI
34 463 Paczwa, Celia 4:38:55 10:39 26 F Madison WI
35 464 Hagar, Erica 4:38:56 10:39 24 F Minneapolis MN
36 486 Clausen, Dalia 4:39:30 10:40 38 F Lac du Flambeau WI
37 64 Johnston, Pat 4:40:13 10:42 49 F Belvidere IL
38 46 Gayon, Joyce 4:43:40 10:50 61 F Gile WI
39 10 Beermann, Sheila 4:45:09 10:53 51 F Elk Point SD
40 474 Kastberg, Ern 4:53:40 11:13 34 F Waunakee WI
41 489 Kubik, Rejaunne 4:57:38 11:22 42 F Reedsville WI
42 53 Hermans, Elizabeth 4:59:08 11:25 30 F Oak Park IL
43 73 Leoni, Jamie 5:00:52 11:29 37 F Hartford WI
44 149 Springer, Mari 5:01:33 11:31 21 F Tomahawk WI
45 97 Richart, Rachel 5:02:47 11:33 31 F Watertown WI
46 83 Nottling, Erin 5:02:49 11:33 30 F Watertown WI
47 107 Soderlund, Ann 5:04:20 11:37 48 F New Prague MN
48 28 Demos, Wendy 5:08:50 11:47 36 F West Allis WI
49 121 Tummalapalli, Sunita 5:12:07 11:55 46 F Robbinsville NJ
50 85 Odrzywolski, Andrea 5:13:36 11:58 40 F Wauwatosa WI
51 79 Miller, Margarita 5:22:42 12:19 47 F Minocqua WI
52 150 Sukow, Fay 5:26:38 12:28 43 F Merrill WI
53 16 Brank, Mabry 5:27:57 12:31 13 F Lincoln NE
54 15 Brank, Eve 5:27:57 12:31 39 F Lincoln NE
55 143 AveLallemant, Jane 5:31:00 12:38 55 F Arbor Vitae WI
56 120 Trzebiatowski, Diana 5:32:45 12:42 51 F Amherst WI
57 88 O'Leary, Tennille 5:43:48 13:07 36 F Baraboo WI
58 77 Maustero-Macavinta, Maria 6:05:04 13:56 47 F Pleasant Hill CA
59 80 Moran, Mary 6:06:22 13:59 45 F Madison WI
60 114 Stoltz, Elizabeth 6:07:15 14:01 43 F Denver CO
61 72 Landry, Marion 6:10:18 14:08 69 F Montreal BC Canada
62 23 Coonen, Deanna 6:27:20 14:47 30 F Menasha WI
63 50 Groebner, Stacie 6:41:37 15:20 30 F Readstown WI