8-24-13 Wausau Marathon Age Group Report By Division
Position Bib # Name Gun Elapsed Age Gender City State Division
TOP MALES OVERALL IN 5K DIVISION.
1 206 Brost, Mike 00:21:47.439 53 M Medford WI 5K
2 226 Petersen, Jim 00:21:51.035 52 M Rothschild WI 5K
3 244 Wilde, Jason 00:24:08.961 30 M Weston WI 5K
TOP FEMALES OVERALL IN 5K DIVISION.
1 417 Straub, Ashley 00:22:29.732 3 F Wausau WI 5K
2 210 Cheyka, Joanna 00:22:43.265 42 F Inver Grove Heights MN 5K
3 227 Priebe, Jill 00:24:09.349 32 F Kronenwetter WI 5K
MALE 1-99 IN DIVISION 5K
1 200 Bacher, Brad 00:25:02.878 54 M Merrill WI 5K
2 239 Swedlund, Tracy 00:25:07.856 44 M Medford WI 5K
3 409 Scheuers, Matt 00:28:02.219 34 M Weston WI 5K
4 209 Cheyka, Todd 00:28:04.100 43 M Inver Grove Heights MN 5K
5 219 Kasten, Lucas 00:29:16.695 18 M Ringle WI 5K
6 243 Weber, Andrew 00:29:56.643 40 M Wausau WI 5K
7 232 Shoman, Dan 00:31:36.752 40 M Wausau WI 5K
8 403 Fisher, George 00:31:37.374 10 M Wausau WI 5K
9 240 Wangen, Don 00:32:13.749 84 M Rothschild WI 5K
10 204 Bouche, Drew 00:33:23.145 34 M Wausau WI 5K
11 214 Heling, Brandon 00:37:16.284 22 M schofield WI 5K
12 223 Nehring, Evan 00:42:19.941 45 M Wausau WI 5K
13 238 Stone, Pat 00:45:17.166 54 M Wausau WI 5K
FEMALE 1-99 IN DIVISION 5K
1 201 Barofsky, Katie 00:24:19.940 35 F Wausau WI 5K
2 220 Krause, Jennifer 00:24:48.262 40 F Kronenwetter WI 5K
3 217 Higgins, Audrey 00:25:06.305 20 F Wausau WI 5K
4 222 Lesmeister, Katie 00:25:19.218 23 F Junction City WI 5K
5 221 Krieg, Jody 00:26:07.746 44 F Wausau WI 5K
6 202 Barttelt, Linda 00:27:03.374 60 F Marathon WI 5K
7 241 Wangen, Nancy 00:27:41.873 56 F Spring TX 5K
8 242 Weber, Trish 00:28:08.920 36 F wausau WI 5K
9 405 Jones, Alena 00:28:16.167 19 F McMinniville OR 5K
10 211 Franck, Tina 00:28:16.298 45 F Wausau WI 5K
11 215 Her, Song 00:28:23.688 40 F Wausau WI 5K
12 216 Her, Madison 00:28:23.705 13 F Wausau WI 5K
13 208 Campbell, Alyssa 00:29:16.602 18 F Ringle WI 5K
14 236 Steger, Keri Anne 00:29:32.970 29 F Wausau WI 5K
15 203 Bouche, Dominique 00:33:23.128 33 F Wausau WI 5K
16 230 Schauer, Kara 00:37:16.615 22 F Oshkosh WI 5K
17 233 Shoman, Nicole 00:37:24.017 39 F Wausau WI 5K
18 404 Lepir Fisher, Dali 00:38:22.932 41 F Wausau WI 5K
19 228 Ravanelli, Pamela 00:39:33.252 46 F Mequon WI 5K
20 224 Nehring, Colleen 00:42:20.567 46 F Wausau WI 5K
21 207 Byrnes, Susan 00:44:06.118 50 F Weston WI 5K
22 205 Boyer, Cindy 00:45:14.006 53 F Wausau WI 5K
23 213 Hargraves, Brittany 00:46:16.149 15 F Merrill WI 5K
24 212 Hargraves, Becca 00:46:16.256 37 F Merrill WI 5K
TOP MALES OVERALL IN HALF DIVISION.
1 329 Suckow, Todd 01:30:25.254 40 M Wausau WI Half
2 266 Grabko, Wayne 01:33:57.578 49 M Birnamwood WI Half
3 302 Nelessen, Eric 01:33:58.708 24 M Wheaton IL Half
TOP FEMALES OVERALL IN HALF DIVISION.
1 326 Southworth, Jenna 01:27:00.827 25 F Marshfield WI Half
2 263 Fandrey, Meagan 01:37:52.232 27 F Kronenwetter WI Half
3 318 Scharer, Krista 01:39:19.870 31 F Wausau WI Half
MALE 16-19 IN DIVISION HALF
1 299 Marting, Spenser 01:48:56.710 16 M Wausau WI Half
MALE 20-24 IN DIVISION HALF
1 257 Butalla, Michael 01:52:44.280 23 M Cedar Falls IA Half
2 331 Sullivan, Ryan 02:21:50.645 22 M Wisconsin Rapids WI Half
3 311 Piccolo, Ryan 02:28:06.364 22 M Stevens point WI Half
MALE 25-29 IN DIVISION HALF
1 265 Gewiss, Andy 01:51:07.592 25 M Reedsburg WV Half
2 339 Van Rossum, Brad 01:53:21.459 27 M Hartford WI Half
3 246 Alberson, Nic 01:53:39.838 25 M Conrath WI Half
4 293 Larson, Nick 02:08:17.324 27 M Weston WI Half
5 323 Schoenherr, Eric 02:30:36.708 29 M Fitchburg WI Half
6 416 Maolvrh, John 02:46:50.114 28 M Oshkosh WI Half
7 346 Willett, Travis 02:58:24.935 29 M Fond du Lac WI Half
MALE 30-34 IN DIVISION HALF
1 411 Kotloski, Andrew 01:35:55.406 31 M Oshkosh WI Half
2 410 Kraege, Dustin 01:49:30.320 34 M Ringle WI Half
3 261 Dotter, Adam 01:51:33.421 32 M Wausau WI Half
4 278 Huebsch, Bryan 01:56:05.906 31 M Oregon WI Half
5 335 Tenace, Rich 02:03:03.893 31 M Stevens Point WI Half
6 274 Hennes, David 02:08:38.440 31 M Colby WI Half
7 332 Tatro, Eric 02:15:33.129 32 M Kronenwetter WI Half
8 297 Malovrh, Matthew 02:46:50.045 31 M Colby WI Half
MALE 35-39 IN DIVISION HALF
1 252 Black, Michael 01:38:41.972 38 M Austin TX Half
2 334 Tatro, Chris 02:38:54.177 37 M Weston WI Half
MALE 40-44 IN DIVISION HALF
1 287 KOSCHIK, DAN 01:49:59.672 41 M Wausau WI Half
2 315 Ravanelli, Rodney 01:51:39.114 41 M Mequon WI Half
3 286 Klier, James 01:56:28.150 44 M Wausau WI Half
MALE 45-49 IN DIVISION HALF
1 307 O Donnell, Kevin 01:51:59.660 46 M Palatine IL Half
2 288 Krueger, Randall 02:04:06.431 49 M Wausau WI Half
3 418 Tanem, John 02:20:01.535 47 M S. Milwaukee WI Half
4 264 Fleming, Eugene 02:36:34.858 49 M Wausau WI Half
MALE 50-54 IN DIVISION HALF
1 344 Weeks, John 01:38:55.418 51 M Burnsville MN Half
2 253 blaha, michael 01:44:19.385 54 M Shawano WI Half
3 285 Kickbusch, Michael 01:53:50.273 54 M Kewaunee WI Half
4 279 Islam, Rezwan 02:14:40.005 51 M Wausau WI Half
5 303 Nelessen, Mark 02:20:54.996 51 M Neenah WI Half
MALE 55-59 IN DIVISION HALF
1 301 Mills, Jeff 01:47:57.732 58 M Kronenwetter WI Half
2 249 Barthelemy, Vic 01:48:13.918 58 M Murfreesboro TN Half
3 282 Johnson, Wayne 01:48:56.698 59 M Wausau WI Half
4 321 Schier, Randy 01:51:46.752 55 M Granton WI Half
5 296 Malovrh, Paul 02:46:50.923 58 M Medford WI Half
FEMALE 20-24 IN DIVISION HALF
1 268 Griesbach, Michelle 01:46:29.130 21 F Appleton WI Half
2 327 Startenwerth, Roxanne 01:51:07.924 23 F Racine WI Half
3 260 DeWitt, Amber 01:57:21.499 20 F Green Bay WI Half
4 255 Borzecki, Joanna 02:09:31.603 22 F Armstrong creek WI Half
5 314 Provancha, Jessica 02:09:46.766 24 F Belle Plaine MN Half
6 320 Schier, Jenna 02:14:13.586 22 F Granton WI Half
7 424 Wagner, Kara 02:43:35.957 23 F West Bend WI Half
8 341 Virnig, Elizabeth 02:50:15.030 24 F Green Bay WI Half
FEMALE 25-29 IN DIVISION HALF
1 254 Borski, Molly 01:42:01.272 28 F Mosinee WI Half
2 291 Kulhanek, Shinae 01:52:12.561 26 F Minneapolis MN Half
3 256 Brooks, Christie 01:53:40.003 29 F Conrath WI Half
4 250 Bever, Tanya 02:00:24.624 25 F Roberts WI Half
5 345 Weisnicht, Natasha 02:11:39.594 27 F Shawano WI Half
6 324 Sekeres, Lindsey 02:11:39.990 28 F Rhinelander WI Half
7 300 Meyer, Jennifer 02:16:44.969 28 F Eau Claire WI Half
8 337 Tessmer, Christina 02:17:19.746 29 F Bryant WI Half
9 280 Jackan, Kat 02:20:38.593 28 F Wausau WI Half
10 406 Wagner, Jessica 02:30:15.677 28 F Kronenwetter WI Half
11 322 Schoenherr, Aimee 02:30:36.876 28 F Fitchburg WI Half
12 292 Larson, Anna 02:30:53.860 25 F Minneapolis MN Half
13 270 Hanson, Sarah 02:31:25.327 25 F Maple Grove MN Half
14 306 Nutting, Kerry 02:31:27.850 25 F Wausau WI Half
15 284 Kasberger, Holly 02:36:34.406 25 F Sheboygan WI Half
FEMALE 30-34 IN DIVISION HALF
1 319 Schermetzler, Amanda 01:44:42.251 33 F Sheboygan WI Half
2 308 Paborriboon, Phetnakhone 01:50:35.965 31 F Madison WI Half
3 267 Greene Kelly, Parker 01:51:56.798 30 F North Mankato MN Half
4 343 Washkuhn, Rebecca 01:53:06.997 32 F Wausau WI Half
5 317 Rodziewicz, Kathy 02:04:33.252 30 F Menasha WI Half
6 273 Hennes, Erin 02:08:38.713 30 F Colby WI Half
7 259 Crawford, Stefanie 02:17:32.798 33 F Peoria Heights IL Half
8 316 Reissmann, Kelly 02:23:54.263 34 F Crest Hill IL Half
9 333 Tatro, Sara 02:38:53.980 32 F Weston WI Half
10 414 Overland, Jessica 02:42:27.737 31 F Milwaukee WI Half
11 310 Perlman, Teresa 02:46:50.517 34 F Medford WI Half
12 325 Shepard, Jessica 02:53:43.288 34 F Rochester MN Half
13 251 Binning, Tanya 02:58:25.047 33 F Athens WI Half
FEMALE 35-39 IN DIVISION HALF
1 330 Suckow, Quincy 01:39:39.338 38 F Wausau WI Half
2 245 Adame, Dawn 01:43:46.447 35 F WAUSAU WI Half
3 328 Stichmann, Kitty 01:45:14.323 36 F East Troy WI Half
4 275 Hittner, Sarah 02:00:57.445 36 F DeForest WI Half
5 408 Bradford, Deidre 02:04:32.909 35 F Marathon WI Half
6 305 Newmier, Terri 02:04:48.526 36 F Arpin WI Half
7 276 Hoffman, Katie 02:08:13.253 36 F Oak Park IL Half
8 272 Heise, Stacy 02:15:33.095 36 F Wausau WI Half
9 347 Zortman, Annette 02:16:52.363 37 F Kronenwetter WI Half
10 413 Nelessen, Carla 02:31:30.997 38 F Unknown WI Half
11 313 Plier, Jennifer 02:50:10.330 36 F Green Bay WI Half
FEMALE 40-44 IN DIVISION HALF
1 271 Hediger, Stephanie 01:46:23.265 41 F Colby WI Half
2 298 Marks, Noelle o. 01:51:13.587 42 F Marathon WI Half
3 258 CALLAWAY, Jennifer 01:56:08.150 42 F Peoria Hts IL Half
4 304 Neumueller, Becky 01:57:21.475 43 F Wausau WI Half
5 309 Peck, Lori 02:13:21.304 41 F Weston WI Half
6 269 Grove, Patty 03:06:58.182 43 F Rothschild WI Half
FEMALE 45-49 IN DIVISION HALF
1 295 Mages Greene, Lisa 01:52:56.240 46 F Wausau WI Half
2 342 Voigtman, Barbara 02:05:44.911 48 F Green Bay WI Half
3 407 Montalto, Leigh 02:06:53.709 47 F Rothschild WI Half
4 262 Ewaskowitz, Jennifer 02:15:02.373 48 F Schofield WI Half
5 283 Jones, Ouma 02:19:45.460 48 F McMinnville OR Half
FEMALE 50-54 IN DIVISION HALF
1 294 Lueck, Cheryl 01:56:35.377 53 F Wausau WI Half
2 281 Johnson, Mary 01:59:49.290 54 F New York NY Half
3 247 Bailey, Lori 02:04:23.553 50 F Dodgeville WI Half
4 277 Hornung, Louise 02:24:05.471 53 F Edgar WI Half
5 340 Virnig, Patricia 02:50:15.155 54 F Green Bay WI Half
6 336 Tessmer, Linda 02:53:44.751 53 F Wausau WI Half
FEMALE 55-59 IN DIVISION HALF
1 338 Trione, Jean 01:59:48.958 57 F Wausau WI Half
2 248 Ballard, Diane 02:51:16.400 55 F Marion IA Half
TOP MALES OVERALL IN FULL DIVISION.
1 47 Hajny, Matthew 02:46:56.271 36 M Washington IL Full
2 128 Sella, Anton 02:52:21.123 29 M Chicago IL Full
3 64 Jones, Joshua 02:52:36.365 20 M Bonfield IL Full
TOP FEMALES OVERALL IN FULL DIVISION.
1 134 Striebel Fisher, Dianne 03:00:39.289 28 F Rocky River OH Full
2 31 Damro, Melissa 03:06:18.665 37 F Eagan MN Full
3 147 Tuttle, Katie 03:21:00.261 26 F South Bend IN Full
MALE 16-19 IN DIVISION FULL
1 19 Burress, Peter 03:13:51.876 19 M Sister Bay WI Full
2 125 Schotz, Jordan 03:20:20.014 17 M Gleason WI Full
3 110 Reilly, Brenton 04:17:55.978 18 M Sussex WI Full
4 148 Van Etten, Mark 04:50:05.166 18 M Poynette WI Full
5 119 Scheid, Paul 05:07:09.625 19 M Shorewood WI Full
MALE 20-24 IN DIVISION FULL
1 18 Burress, Matthew 03:20:13.162 23 M Sister Bay WI Full
2 138 Sullivan, JP 03:31:57.811 22 M Naperville IL Full
3 121 Schmidt, Sean 03:48:38.088 23 M Wausau WI Full
4 59 Isaacs, Jordan 04:13:38.500 23 M Stevens Point WI Full
5 51 Hinnendael, Tyler 04:26:54.485 21 M River Falls WI Full
6 80 Mallek, Jonathan 04:35:52.566 22 M Junction City WI Full
7 74 Lang, Jake 04:38:06.699 22 M Wausau WI Full
MALE 25-29 IN DIVISION FULL
1 139 Tadt, Eric 02:58:00.976 26 M Minneapolis MN Full
2 43 Finn, John 02:58:52.458 26 M El Cerrito CA Full
3 425 Schirmang, Tony 03:29:25.489 27 M Chicago IL Full
4 60 Jacks, Kevin 03:42:26.174 27 M Brown Deer WI Full
5 39 Erwin, Graham 04:18:01.967 25 M Madison WI Full
6 104 Przybylski, Derek 04:37:59.030 28 M Green Bay WI Full
7 26 COLLINS, Chase 05:28:38.494 29 M Eau Claire WI Full
8 124 Schmittinger, Jeremy 06:41:29.649 27 M Pewaukee WI Full
MALE 30-34 IN DIVISION FULL
1 34 Dye, Lonnie 03:10:30.362 30 M Milwaukee WI Full
2 66 Kamrath, Christopher 03:23:12.034 30 M Chippewa Falls WI Full
3 5 Appleton, Chad 03:29:19.622 32 M Nixa MO Full
4 87 Meyer, Jon 03:51:15.848 30 M Eau Claire WI Full
5 100 Pawelski, Phillip 04:01:37.185 34 M Stevens Point WI Full
6 11 Borchardt, Dan 04:13:11.054 30 M Kronenwetter WI Full
7 123 Schmidt, Luke 06:41:29.649 32 M Eagle WI Full
MALE 35-39 IN DIVISION FULL
1 154 Wilson, Kennard 03:04:55.240 39 M Chicago IL Full
2 412 Krall, Mathew 03:07:07.909 35 M Madison WI Full
3 7 Banister, Josh 03:07:24.528 39 M Peoria IL Full
4 55 HONRATH, JEROD 03:13:00.017 39 M DALLAS TX Full
5 415 Agen, Joshua 03:14:46.825 36 M Milwaukee WI Full
6 53 Hohmann, Robert 03:36:54.287 37 M Zimmerman MN Full
7 158 Wright, Brian 03:42:06.065 35 M Battlefield MO Full
8 13 Bortel, Ryan 03:43:10.386 37 M Minneapolis MN Full
9 36 Ely, Kevin 03:56:40.930 36 M Geneva IL Full
10 99 Zortman, Andrew 04:41:32.971 37 M Kronenwetter WI Full
MALE 40-44 IN DIVISION FULL
1 106 Radtke, Matt 02:55:22.045 41 M Merrill WI Full
2 84 McGee, Perry 03:15:05.849 41 M Mason City IA Full
3 3 Albert, Dan 03:18:48.520 42 M Nashville TN Full
4 93 Nerad, Bradley 03:19:18.129 40 M Weston WI Full
5 27 Connaker, Dave 03:47:10.619 41 M Plymouth MN Full
6 88 Midness, Sjur 03:48:31.925 41 M Minneapolis MN Full
7 90 Mucha, Konrad 03:55:36.139 40 M Hnover Park IL Full
8 132 smith, steven 04:05:45.756 41 M Shepherdsville KY Full
9 120 Schluben, Bob 04:25:06.598 44 M Lenexa KS Full
10 137 Sukow, Jody 04:46:00.310 43 M Merrill WI Full
11 56 Hugg, Mike 04:53:45.335 41 M Roseau MN Full
12 117 Ruiz, Daniel 05:30:14.455 44 M Saint John IN Full
MALE 45-49 IN DIVISION FULL
1 30 Curley, Matt 02:59:12.057 46 M Chicago IL Full
2 52 Hoffman, Mel 03:03:29.032 49 M Sidney MT Full
3 44 Foster, Daniel 03:06:05.531 48 M Edina MN Full
4 32 Davenport, Michael 03:10:19.953 47 M Downers Grove IL Full
5 8 Barry, Mike 03:19:06.521 45 M San Antonio TX Full
6 129 Sexton, Scott 03:19:46.326 49 M Stevens Point WI Full
7 109 Reeves, William 03:20:17.636 49 M Mechanicsburg PA Full
8 150 Voigtman, Patrick 03:22:15.197 47 M Green Bay WI Full
9 2 AKEY, KELLEY 03:22:32.848 45 M Athens WI Full
10 6 Bailey, Richard 03:57:48.424 48 M Dodgeville WI Full
11 156 Woody, Jeff 04:27:54.461 45 M Onalaska WI Full
12 91 Mundt, Stephen 04:31:44.940 46 M De forest WI Full
13 10 Bocksell, Daren 04:34:20.240 45 M Minneapolis MN Full
MALE 50-54 IN DIVISION FULL
1 98 North, Ludlow 03:19:22.590 53 M LaPointe WI Full
2 20 Byrne, Kevin 03:21:29.147 52 M Shorewood MN Full
3 160 Zanoni, Nick 03:31:04.046 53 M Whitefish Bay WI Full
4 146 Tushaus, Jeffrey 03:40:48.549 54 M Green Bay WI Full
5 22 Castillo, Josue 03:42:54.750 51 M Lakeville MN Full
6 9 Bjork, Ricky 04:02:30.633 51 M Owen WI Full
7 97 Nolan, Kevin 04:11:43.462 53 M Glen Mills PA Full
8 28 Counard, Chad 04:23:31.425 53 M Peshtigo WI Full
9 63 Johnsrud, Mark 04:25:35.986 54 M Richland Center WI Full
10 38 Eremin, DMITRY 04:36:48.492 53 M Vernon Hills IL Full
11 143 Thomas, Allen 04:56:55.999 51 M Las Cruces NM Full
MALE 55-59 IN DIVISION FULL
1 69 Kim, Jongwan 03:18:22.362 56 M Glenview IL Full
2 61 Jefson, Kirk 03:31:11.998 57 M Forest City IA Full
3 54 Holzem, Bill 03:32:29.032 56 M Wausau WI Full
4 101 Peters, David 03:49:28.506 58 M Omaha NE Full
5 77 Linnemanstons, Robb 04:02:06.296 57 M Mequon WI Full
6 131 Shay, Kevin 04:14:50.327 59 M Urbandale IA Full
7 149 Vitek, Brian 04:30:23.916 56 M Cornell MI Full
8 68 Kerola, Warren 04:45:05.958 57 M Chippewa Falls WI Full
9 14 Borzecki, Stanley 04:49:12.174 55 M Armstrong Creek WI Full
10 114 Roberts, Tom 05:00:33.394 56 M Merrill WI Full
11 112 Riedel, David 05:33:19.703 58 M Milwaukee WI Full
12 70 Kingsley, Roger D 05:44:49.414 56 M West Point NE Full
MALE 60-64 IN DIVISION FULL
1 75 Lee, Roy 03:53:36.182 60 M Jemez Springs NM Full
2 23 Clark, Conrad 04:10:36.203 62 M Lakeland FL Full
3 102 Peterson, Dean 04:53:59.159 63 M Appleton WI Full
4 16 Burleson, Jeff 05:53:38.313 64 M Wrenshall MN Full
5 450 Zielinski, John 05:54:27.420 61 M Shreveport LA Full
6 141 tarantino, frank 06:27:55.876 64 M Mercer WI Full
MALE 65-69 IN DIVISION FULL
1 144 Trefethen, Dave 04:07:49.103 65 M Monticello MN Full
2 57 Hurt, Sha'Ron 05:53:27.810 65 M Milledgeville GA Full
MALE 70 AND OLDER IN DIVISION FULL
1 103 Pitts, Mark 04:37:52.444 70 M Indianapolis IN Full
FEMALE 16-19 IN DIVISION FULL
1 4 Alleven, Samantha 04:20:13.363 19 F Victoria MN Full
FEMALE 20-24 IN DIVISION FULL
1 94 Nerius, Jamie 05:07:25.415 23 F Cherry Valley IL Full
FEMALE 25-29 IN DIVISION FULL
1 81 Mannella, Denise 03:38:45.666 26 F Fontana WI Full
2 92 Murphy, Amanda 03:46:31.295 26 F Wausau WI Full
3 37 Ensley, Jacqueline 04:14:30.729 29 F Saint Louis MO Full
4 159 Zank, Amber 04:28:05.965 26 F White Bear Lake MN Full
5 95 Ness, Megan 04:44:23.810 27 F Roseville MN Full
6 86 Menning, Basia 04:49:12.232 25 F Mosinee WI Full
7 82 Mathews, Kristen 05:23:03.404 26 F Madison WI Full
8 107 Rauter, Kristie 05:28:38.330 29 F Plover WI Full
9 115 Roberts, Angela 05:39:33.170 26 F Merrill WI Full
FEMALE 30-34 IN DIVISION FULL
1 33 Dye, Quinn 04:32:30.713 31 F Miwaukee WI Full
2 65 Jonland, Jen 05:21:41.858 32 F Savage MN Full
3 42 Fieser, Jamie 05:37:23.936 34 F Cambridge WI Full
4 58 Irwin, Frances 07:07:50.438 31 F Wausau WI Full
FEMALE 35-39 IN DIVISION FULL
1 21 Carney, Meghan 03:23:49.610 35 F New York NY Full
2 72 Krueger, Sarena 03:25:28.426 36 F POrtage WI Full
3 15 Bruno, Shonna 04:45:41.343 39 F Red Oak IA Full
4 40 Espinosa, Shana 05:09:54.438 35 F GREEN BAY WI Full
FEMALE 40-44 IN DIVISION FULL
1 135 Stroud, Janet 03:30:02.217 42 F Danville IL Full
2 45 Garrett, Jennifer 03:37:46.464 40 F Monona WI Full
3 85 McSpirit, Christine 04:07:53.295 41 F Vernon NJ Full
4 78 Luther, Kelly 04:11:38.676 44 F Appleton WI Full
5 122 Schmidt, Kristina 04:38:43.961 43 F West Des Moines IA Full
6 136 Sukow, Fay 05:04:08.845 43 F Merrill WI Full
7 73 Lameka, Melissa 05:16:48.584 41 F Elmhurst IL Full
8 50 Harvey, Cari 05:44:48.061 43 F Wausau WI Full
FEMALE 45-49 IN DIVISION FULL
1 25 Cole, Jennifer 03:57:18.142 45 F Plainfield WI Full
2 140 Tanem, Michelle 03:58:12.126 45 F South Milwaukee WI Full
FEMALE 50-54 IN DIVISION FULL
1 96 Nickel, Peggy 04:27:45.656 51 F New Richmond WI Full
2 153 Weinberger, Julia 04:53:17.703 54 F Randolph WI Full
3 145 Trzebiatowski, Diana 05:04:01.004 51 F Amhurst WI Full
4 83 McClimans, vanessa 05:50:12.579 52 F palm bay FL Full
FEMALE 55-59 IN DIVISION FULL
1 17 Burleson, Jane 05:53:37.667 55 F Wrenshall MN Full
2 35 Ehrlich, Natalie 06:29:54.822 56 F Jenks OK Full
FEMALE 60-64 IN DIVISION FULL
1 142 Taylor, Barbara 06:06:13.340 60 F Athens GA Full
FEMALE 65-69 IN DIVISION FULL
1 46 Goslin, Carol 05:52:26.974 68 F Kansas City MO Full
2 152 Wailes, Bettie 05:54:12.549 68 F Winter Park FL Full